rezerwacja teatime

Superpuchar Śląskiego Klubu Golfowego - sezon 2018

Pos. Nazwisko Imię Wiosna Lato Jesień Total
1 Godziński Marek 13 15 10 38
2 Korzuch Mateusz 14 15 5 34
3 Chmielewski Paweł 9 15 7 31
4 Walo Rafał 14 14 3 31
5 Dudak Jacek 15 9 7 31
6 Borończyk Krzysztof 7 14 8 29
7 Wolny Rafał 15 2 10 27
8 Karcz Ireneusz 12 9 6 27
9 Domogała Michał 9 10 8 27
10 Pawlikowski Wojciech 11 5 10 26
11 Waśkiewicz Zbigniew 10 6 9 25
12 Niepsuj Grzegorz 11 13 24
13 Nowak Mirosław 10 14 24
14 Puchała Andrzej 11 12 1 24
15 Daniluk Dariusz 13 6 4 23
16 Zmuda Michał 13 9 22
17 Łuczak Roman 9 4 8 21
18 Pitsch Tomasz 13 8 21
19 Rogala Leszek 6 11 4 21
20 Pazera Karol 14 5 1 20
21 Szumański Mariusz 13 7 20
22 Zawada Tadeusz 10 8 2 20
23 Ludyga Ewa 8 11 19
24 Kucharski Sławomir 6 12 18
25 Szkaradek Marek 2 9 5 16
26 Mróz Józef 10 5 15
27 Ostrowski Patryk 15 15
28 Sevkovic Klaudiusz 8 7 15
29 Szajner Paweł 15 15
30 Wolny Tadeusz 15 15
31 Budzisz Michał 14 14
32 Dziąćko Jerzy 2 11 1 14
33 Jędrzej Adam 6 8 14
34 Kajzer Jerzy 1 13 14
35 Kasperowicz Krzysztof 14 14
36 Kowalski Daniel 3 11 14
37 Trojan Zbigniew 5 9 14
38 Wolny Zdzisław 11 1 2 14
39 Bigo Wojciech 4 7 2 13
40 Burzyński Tadeusz 5 8 13
41 Gawenda Janusz 7 6 13
42 Mokrzycka-Kwaśn Małgorzata 13 13
43 Chmielorz Wojciech 12 12
44 Chrząstek Józef 12 12
45 Górski Maciej 12 12
46 Kokosza Jacek 12 12
47 Rosiński Jarosław 12 12
48 Domogała Mirosława 7 4 11
49 Żemaitis Marcin 5 6 11
50 Bąk Wiesław 10 10
51 Macionczyk Bogdan 10 10
52 Pogwizd Tomasz 10 10
53 Przybylski Krzysztof 10 10
54 Kloc Michał 9 9
55 Szmak Edward 9 9
56 Walo Igor 9 9
57 Grudzień Arkadiusz 8 8
58 Konopka Marek 2 3 3 8
59 Siedlarczyk Cezary 8 8
60 Siwon Marian 8 8
61 Górecki Zbigniew 3 4 7
62 Makowski Jacek 4 3 7
63 Paradysz Andrzej 5 2 7
64 Sobków Marek 7 7
65 Sokolik Wojciech 7 7
66 Wolfram Zbigniew 7 7
67 Nagły Paweł 6 6
68 Niemirowicz Jerzy 6 6
69 Przybylska Helena 6 6
70 Ślązak Krystian 6 6
71 Dobrowolski Grzegorz 5 5
72 Kubacki Jerzy 4 1 5
73 Wasilewski Jerzy 5 5
74 Nagengast Katarzyna 4 4
75 Piłko Jacek 4 4
76 Szajter Piotr 4 4
77 Daniluk Leszek 3 3
78 Duda Małgorzata 3 3
79 Orlikowski Jan 3 3
80 Zagórowski Wiesław 3 3
81 Bochenek Dariusz 2 2
82 Król Piotr 2 2
83 Dzida Józef 1 1
84 Gajdziński Adam 1 1
85 Słowikowski Ryszard 7